Clan Listings

RankNameMember CountCombat AVGSkill AVG
1SlayStars Maxed list12126.12277.0
2Avalon1126.12094.0
3Redemption Crew #17126.11905.0
4The Vanguard5125.752029.6
5 brazilianrigour2125.61770.5
6Stud Unit test1125.11565.0
7test clan1125.11516.0
8PUSSY JUICERS5124.751524.6
9SlayClan2124.652121.5
10\\1124.352117.0
11Knights of PvM14124.231905.43
12JaJatic Impulse36124.161623.64
13Ancient Fury17124.051587.53
14Puffpuff13124.031585.0
15No Fucks Given24123.981482.75
16Original Castle Wars29123.691833.41
17SlayStars 2015222123.61858.79
18The Best Hybrids19123.541490.84
19Sniped2123.231850.0
20EOS Clan1123.21429.0
21Power Hunters1123.11672.0
22Revived25122.811735.08
23Dynasty Elites32122.731645.44
24Extortion14122.431488.79
25EOS106122.341535.16
26Team Whales30122.021577.27
27The Titans6121.951410.67
28Vitality59121.881664.42
29Sniped PvM/Slayer 115+83121.871683.24
30Oblivion - Elite PvM Community236121.791717.43